La Tania Holiday Home Park City

Park City
La Tania Holiday * Park City

La Tania Holiday Home Park City

Park City, United States Show map
The 4-bedroom La Tania Holiday Home Park City is nestled approximately 5 minutes' walk from the Park Silly Sunday Market and entices guests with a Jacuzzi. Offering Wi-Fi, this Park City villa is located within 6 km of Crescent.
Town Lift cable car station is not far from the property, while the Park City Main Street Historic District is just an 8-minute walk away. The Banksy Art can be found about 900 metres from La Tania Holiday Home, and the Kimball Art Center is only 1.6 km away.
The holiday home includes a kitchen area, as well as a dining area for self-catering. There is also an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware available in the kitchen. Harvest with American dishes is around 5 minutes on foot from La Tania Holiday Home. Park Avenue & 11th Street bus station can also be found near the Park City accommodation. A selection of activities are offered in the area, such as snow skiing, hiking, and cycling.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Park City
Attractions
  • Mountain Body Spa & Herbal Cosmetic Deli - 800 ft
  • Kimball Art Center - 5100 ft
  • Align Spa - 4750 ft
  • The Egyptian Theatre - 2550 ft
  • Deer Valley Resort - 3250 ft
  • Alpine Coaster  - 2300 ft
  • Park City Mountain Resort - 2100 ft
  • Park City Film Series - 1450 ft
  • Town Lift - 2300 ft

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Leisure & Sports

  • Jacuzzi
  • Skiing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Golf course
  • Fishing

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Sitting area
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Free toiletries
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
  • Extra beds/cribs
  • Extra beds are not available.
  • Cribs are not available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 2 Aug
Mo 3 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Park City